LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA Nenfy.
Add logo
SIA Nenfy
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Nenfy official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203133933
Registration date:
27.03.2018
Legal address:
Cēsu nov., Cēsis, Emīla Dārziņa iela 7 - 15
Postal code:
LV-4101
SEPA identifier:
LV57ZZZ40203133933
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
1.00 EUR; Registered at: 27.03.2018; Last modified at: 27.03.2018
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Nenfy contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Nenfy website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Nenfy @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Nenfy @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Nenfy @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Nenfy @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Nenfy @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Nenfy @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Nenfy
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Nenfy
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: