LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA Projekti 28.
Add logo
SIA Projekti 28
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Projekti 28 official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203113195
Registration date:
20.12.2017
Legal address:
Mārupes nov., Babītes pag., Piņķi, Rīgas iela 2A - 20/21
Postal code:
LV-2107
SEPA identifier:
LV02ZZZ40203113195
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
12000.00 EUR; Registered at: 09.09.2022; Last modified at: 09.09.2022
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Projekti 28 contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Projekti 28 website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Projekti 28 @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Projekti 28 @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Projekti 28 @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Projekti 28 @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Projekti 28 @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Projekti 28 @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Projekti 28
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Projekti 28
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: