LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from HOLA SIA.
HOLA SIA
lv
en
HOLA SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
50203272581
Registration date:
10.11.2020
Date of removal from the register:
21.12.2022
Legal address:
Jūrmala, Jomas iela 11/13 - 16
Postal code:
LV-2015
SEPA identifier:
LV20ZZZ50203272581
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
HOLA SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
HOLA SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
HOLA SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
HOLA SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
HOLA SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
HOLA SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
HOLA SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
HOLA SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about HOLA SIA
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: