LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI".
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI"
lv
en
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
49201013401
Registration date:
18.12.1992
Date of removal from the register:
22.07.1999
Legal address:
Postal code:
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Zemnieku saimniecība
Legal entity type code:
ZEM
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Repiņa zemnieku saimniecība "JAUNRĒPIŅI"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: