LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit".
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit"
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203169080
Registration date:
18.09.2018
Date of removal from the register:
04.11.2021
Legal address:
Mārupes nov., Babītes pag., Piņķi, Jūrmalas iela 18
Postal code:
LV-2107
SEPA identifier:
LV39ZZZ40203169080
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Wild Spirit"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: