LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR.
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103679176
Registration date:
06.06.2013
Date of removal from the register:
02.11.2022
Legal address:
Mārupes nov., Babītes pag., Piņķi, Rīgas iela 9 - 44
Postal code:
LV-2107
SEPA identifier:
LV45ZZZ40103679176
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību TV DIRECTOR
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: