LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "GREIS loģistika".
SIA "GREIS loģistika"
lv
en
SIA "GREIS loģistika" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40003528613
Registration date:
23.01.2001
Date of removal from the register:
10.04.2025
Legal address:
Rīga, Baznīcas iela 7 - 8
Postal code:
LV-1010
SEPA identifier:
LV29ZZZ40003528613
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "GREIS loģistika" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "GREIS loģistika" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "GREIS loģistika" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "GREIS loģistika" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "GREIS loģistika" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "GREIS loģistika" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "GREIS loģistika" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "GREIS loģistika" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "GREIS loģistika"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: