LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle.
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle
lv
en
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40003185453
Registration date:
16.03.1994
Date of removal from the register:
30.12.2025
Legal address:
Rēzekne, Atbrīvošanas aleja 81
Postal code:
LV-4601
SEPA identifier:
LV06ZZZ40003185453
Legal entity type name:
Filiāle
Legal entity type code:
FIL
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about AS "SEB banka" Rēzeknes filiāle
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: