LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS".
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS"
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
40003118378
Registration date:
02.03.1993
Date of removal from the register:
13.07.2007
Legal address:
Rīga, Maskavas iela 20
Postal code:
LV-1050
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JAUNAIS ENKURS"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: